Image Name Price+
High efficiency 2.5Gbps 1625nm TO56 DFB laser diode

High efficiency 2.5Gbps 1625nm TO56 DFB laser diode

This DFB laser diode is especially designed for CWDM (coarse wavelength division multiplexing) and CATV analog applications. Features CWDM band...




Coaxial encapsulation (built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor) PD detector components, ROSA

Coaxial encapsulation (built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor) PD detector components, ROSA

$19.00



Coaxial encapsulation InGaAs FC/APC PIN tail-fiber detector

Coaxial encapsulation InGaAs FC/APC PIN tail-fiber detector

$19.00



Coaxial package 2.5g 1310nm 1650nm tail fiber plug type detector group

Coaxial package 2.5g 1310nm 1650nm tail fiber plug type detector group

$19.00



Coaxial package 2.5g sc PC ST detector assembly/diode

Coaxial package 2.5g sc PC ST detector assembly/diode

$19.00



Coaxial package 3G PIN ROSA PD detector assembly/diode

Coaxial package 3G PIN ROSA PD detector assembly/diode

$19.00



Coaxial package detector module/Diode at 2.5G PD Diode

Coaxial package detector module/Diode at 2.5G PD Diode

$19.00



Coaxial package high responsiveness FC SC LC APC tail fiber detector assembly/diode

Coaxial package high responsiveness FC SC LC APC tail fiber detector assembly/diode

$19.00



Coaxial package PD ROSA PIN1550nm detector assembly

Coaxial package PD ROSA PIN1550nm detector assembly

$19.00



Detector module at 2.5g FC APC PD 5W

Detector module at 2.5g FC APC PD 5W

$19.00



Detector module/diodes at coaxial packing up PC ST FC PD

Detector module/diodes at coaxial packing up PC ST FC PD

$19.00



Insert type detector module at 1650nm SC FC PD Diode

Insert type detector module at 1650nm SC FC PD Diode

$19.00



Plug type PD Diode detector components/Diode (adhesive)

Plug type PD Diode detector components/Diode (adhesive)

$19.00



Sc PC ST coaxial package ROSA module plug PD Diode

Sc PC ST coaxial package ROSA module plug PD Diode

$19.00



Sc PC ST detector assembly/diode with coaxial package plug and pull type tail fiber type

Sc PC ST detector assembly/diode with coaxial package plug and pull type tail fiber type

 
$19.00



Tail fiber type 2.5g GPON ONUBOSA assembly

Tail fiber type 2.5g GPON ONUBOSA assembly

$19.00



The optical detector module is 5G 5W coaxial package

The optical detector module is 5G 5W coaxial package

$19.00



Type FC 1310nm 1550nm plug-in detector module PIN Diode

Type FC 1310nm 1550nm plug-in detector module PIN Diode

$19.00



Coaxial package up to 500 light sensitive surface plug detector module PD Diode

Coaxial package up to 500 light sensitive surface plug detector module PD Diode

$29.00



Detector module at 2000um large photosensitive surface PD Diode

Detector module at 2000um large photosensitive surface PD Diode

$29.00