Image Name- Price
Coaxial package detector module/Diode at 2.5G PD Diode

Coaxial package detector module/Diode at 2.5G PD Diode

$19.00



Coaxial package FP 1550nm laser module

Coaxial package FP 1550nm laser module

$139.00



Coaxial package high responsiveness FC SC LC APC tail fiber detector assembly/diode

Coaxial package high responsiveness FC SC LC APC tail fiber detector assembly/diode

$19.00



Coaxial package PD ROSA PIN1550nm detector assembly

Coaxial package PD ROSA PIN1550nm detector assembly

$19.00



Coaxial package PIN 10 g InGaAs Photo Diode detector components

Coaxial package PIN 10 g InGaAs Photo Diode detector components

$129.00



Coaxial package PIN 1550nm PD ROSA detector assembly

Coaxial package PIN 1550nm PD ROSA detector assembly

$99.00



Coaxial package plug and plug type 1000 large photosensitive surface three-head interchange detector assembly

Coaxial package plug and plug type 1000 large photosensitive surface three-head interchange detector assembly

$69.00



Coaxial package SC type 2.5g APD detector assembly/diode

Coaxial package SC type 2.5g APD detector assembly/diode

$69.00



Coaxial package TO-CAN 850 PD detector assembly

Coaxial package TO-CAN 850 PD detector assembly

         
$129.00



Coaxial package up to 500 light sensitive surface plug detector module PD Diode

Coaxial package up to 500 light sensitive surface plug detector module PD Diode

$29.00



Coaxial package: 1550nm 60MW OTDR semiconductor module/diode

Coaxial package: 1550nm 60MW OTDR semiconductor module/diode

$129.00



Coaxial package: 1650nm 20MW OTDR laser semiconductor module/diode

Coaxial package: 1650nm 20MW OTDR laser semiconductor module/diode

$169.00



Coaxial packaging 1310 nm DFB LD Diode laser components

Coaxial packaging 1310 nm DFB LD Diode laser components

$99.00



Coaxial packaging CWDM 1330nm semiconductor laser components/diodes are available

Coaxial packaging CWDM 1330nm semiconductor laser components/diodes are available

$69.00



Coaxial Photodiode Module type SC plug component detector

Coaxial Photodiode Module type SC plug component detector

$99.00



Coaxial pigtail receptacle 1590nm DFB CWDM laser diode module

Coaxial pigtail receptacle 1590nm DFB CWDM laser diode module

The 1590nm Multiple Quantum Well (MQW) structured DFB laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. Features Signal rate up to 10Gb/s;...
$109.00



Coaxiall 1064nm FP 15mW laser diode

Coaxiall 1064nm FP 15mW laser diode

These 1064nm Diode Lasers are featured with high reliability, high stability, high efficiency, low noise and excellent laser beam quality. Features...
$99.00



Component 10G EPON/ 2.5g 1310TX/10G 1577RX ONU BOSA component

Component 10G EPON/ 2.5g 1310TX/10G 1577RX ONU BOSA component

$119.00



Customized TO39 1531nm CW semiconductor laser diode

Customized TO39 1531nm CW semiconductor laser diode

The TO-39 Laser diode with TEC cooling solutions for sensor applications. Features TO39 CAN with TEC; High output power; Excellent SMSR performance;...
$109.00



CWDM 1650nm FP coaxial package tail fiber laser assembly/diode

CWDM 1650nm FP coaxial package tail fiber laser assembly/diode

$169.00