Image Name- Price
1510nm Laser diode TO56 package LD for 2.5Gbps optical telecommunication

1510nm Laser diode TO56 package LD for 2.5Gbps optical telecommunication

The TO‐56 packaged laser diode comes standard with a circularized and collimated output beam, ESD protection.Lasing wavelength can be...
$99.00



1512nm TO39 Laser Diode for NH3 detection

1512nm TO39 Laser Diode for NH3 detection

The TO39 laser diodes contains thermoelectric cooler (TEC), thermistor, monitor photodiode,optical isolator to secure high quality laser performance....
$109.00



1550 FP LD Diode coaxial encapsulation laser components

1550 FP LD Diode coaxial encapsulation laser components

$89.00



1550nm CWDM tail fiber BOSA component

1550nm CWDM tail fiber BOSA component

$129.00



1550nm TO56 Coaxial package with photodiode for optical test and measurement

1550nm TO56 Coaxial package with photodiode for optical test and measurement

The laser is hermetically sealed in a 5.6mm package that offers robust environmental survival capability for demanding applications such as field...
$109.00



155M-PIN-TIA TO-CAN digital detector assembly

155M-PIN-TIA TO-CAN digital detector assembly

$129.00



1567nm CW laser diode with TO39 single emitter package

1567nm CW laser diode with TO39 single emitter package

1567nm Distributed Feedback (DFB) laser diodes have an internal grating which locks the wavelength. Features High-performance, multiquantum well...
$109.00



1580nm TO39 LD with cooler for industrial gas sensing TDLAS

1580nm TO39 LD with cooler for industrial gas sensing TDLAS

Box optronics manufacture single mode semiconductor distributed feedback (DFB) lasers for industrial sensing and telecommunication. Features High...
$109.00



1590nm TO39 semiconductor DFB laser for gas sensing

1590nm TO39 semiconductor DFB laser for gas sensing

Box optronics specialises manufacture of advanced semiconductor DFB laser diodes from 980nm~1660nm, for technologies in Sensing, TDLAS, Metrology and...
$109.00



1610nm 5.6mm TO56 TO-CAN with photodiode for distance measurement

1610nm 5.6mm TO56 TO-CAN with photodiode for distance measurement

The DFB CWDM LD features a built-in InGaAsP monitor photodiode, built-in optical isolator and 4-pin TO-CAN, and a flat window emission type. Features...
$109.00



1625nm coaxial package laser module/diode

1625nm coaxial package laser module/diode

$139.00



1625nm coaxial package OTDR laser semiconductor assembly

1625nm coaxial package OTDR laser semiconductor assembly

$129.00



1625nm DFB Pigtailed Laser diode for OTDR Transmission

1625nm DFB Pigtailed Laser diode for OTDR Transmission

This 1625nm laser diode built-in monitor PD and high operation life, with pigtail package for OTDR. Features CWDM laser diode module; Built-in...
$109.00



1647nm TO39 5mW 6PIN Laser diode

1647nm TO39 5mW 6PIN Laser diode

TO39 laser module features a high power laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low cost package. Features 1647nm Wavelength; TO39 6PIN package;...
$109.00



1653.7nm DFB LD cooled coaxial pigtailed TOSA for methane detection

1653.7nm DFB LD cooled coaxial pigtailed TOSA for methane detection

1653nm DFB Laser diode for methane gas detector. Features Low threshold current; High output power; Ultra small form-factor 8-pin; Very low TEC power...
$99.00



1653.7nm TO39 DFB laser for industrial sensing

1653.7nm TO39 DFB laser for industrial sensing

Box optronics DFB lasers come with hermetic packaging configurations designed for excellent temperature stability and wavelength tuning. Features...
$99.00



1X8 1310nm/1550nm CWDM+PLC component

1X8 1310nm/1550nm CWDM+PLC component

$139.00



2.5g 1270TX10G/10G 1577RX/XGPON ONU BOSA component

2.5g 1270TX10G/10G 1577RX/XGPON ONU BOSA component

$119.00



2.5g APD-TIA TO-46 detector assembly

2.5g APD-TIA TO-46 detector assembly

$129.00



2.5g InGaAs APD TO-CAN 50um avalanche detector diode

2.5g InGaAs APD TO-CAN 50um avalanche detector diode

$129.00