Image Name- Price
1.25G 230mm pigtailed type EPON ONU BOSA

1.25G 230mm pigtailed type EPON ONU BOSA

Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1310nm FP laser diode as 1.25Gb/s transmitter and InGaAs PIN plus TIA with AGC as 1.25Gb/s receiver....
$99.00



10 g CWDM DFB LD TOSA coaxial laser module

10 g CWDM DFB LD TOSA coaxial laser module

$129.00



1000um flat window TO-46 InGaAs PD detector diode

1000um flat window TO-46 InGaAs PD detector diode

$129.00



10G 1270TX/10G 1577RX/10G EPON ONU BOSA component

10G 1270TX/10G 1577RX/10G EPON ONU BOSA component

$119.00



10G 1550 DFB CWDM TOSA laser module LD

10G 1550 DFB CWDM TOSA laser module LD

$99.00



10G 1577RX/10G 1270 TX/10G XGPON ONU BOSA component

10G 1577RX/10G 1270 TX/10G XGPON ONU BOSA component

$119.00



10G asymmetric GPON ONU BOSA component

10G asymmetric GPON ONU BOSA component

$129.00



10G EPON PB-43 series T10G/R10G tail fiber BOSA assembly

10G EPON PB-43 series T10G/R10G tail fiber BOSA assembly

$169.00



10G GPON symmetric BOSA component

10G GPON symmetric BOSA component

$139.00



10G plug - in digital TOSA assembly

10G plug - in digital TOSA assembly

$99.00



10G tail fiber plug-and-pull PD Pigtail detector assembly/diode

10G tail fiber plug-and-pull PD Pigtail detector assembly/diode

$129.00



10GEPON ONU asymmetric BOSA component

10GEPON ONU asymmetric BOSA component

$139.00



1270nm to 1610nm CWDM TO56 Aspherical Lens

1270nm to 1610nm CWDM TO56 Aspherical Lens

The CWDM(Aspherical Lens) TO LD laser diodes are uncooled multi-quantum-well DFB (Distributed Feedback) laser diodes for 2.5Gbps and 10Gbps...
$99.00



1270nm TO56 Packaged LD laser diode for analog transmission system

1270nm TO56 Packaged LD laser diode for analog transmission system

The TO56 mounted laser diodes are provided across the InP wavelength range of 1270nm to 1650nm and come in a variety of power, wavelength, capped and...
$99.00



1273nm InGaAs TO39 Laser diode for HF detection

1273nm InGaAs TO39 Laser diode for HF detection

1273nm InGaAs Semiconductor Laser Diode with quantum well structure, high-reliable fully hermetic package. Features Distributed-feedback (DFB) laser;...
$99.00



1310nm 1490nm 1510nm three-wavelength WDM module

1310nm 1490nm 1510nm three-wavelength WDM module

$129.00



1310nm 1490nm 1550nm three-wavelength wavelength division multiplexing WDM+BOSA component

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm three-wavelength wavelength division multiplexing WDM+BOSA component

$139.00



1450nm DFB CWDM laser diode with photodiode for CATV transmission

1450nm DFB CWDM laser diode with photodiode for CATV transmission

This 2.5G CWDM DFB coaxial laser diode for CATV with high reliability and high operation life. Features CWDM laser diode module; Built-in optical...
$99.00



1450nm TO56 uncooled DFB laser diode for telecommunication

1450nm TO56 uncooled DFB laser diode for telecommunication

Features 1450nm wavelengths; Low threshold and low operating current; High efficiency and high output power; Wide operation temperature range; High...
$99.00



1490nm DFB CWDM laser SMF coupled with FCAPC

1490nm DFB CWDM laser SMF coupled with FCAPC

The TO56 CWDM laser can is mounted inside coaxial package which is then pigtailed with a single mode fiber and terminated with a fiber connector....
$99.00