Analog Laser CATV ,1550nm DFB pigtail module ( WCDMA、PHS、GSM )
Image Name- Price
1550nm MQW-DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser Module 14-pin

1550nm MQW-DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser Module 14-pin

1550nm MQW-DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser Module Direct Modulated MQW DFB Laser ModuleBuilt-in Isolator, TEC, Thermistor and Monitor...
$590.00



1550nm DFB Laser Diode MQW-DFB

1550nm DFB Laser Diode MQW-DFB

Single Mode 1550nm DFB Laser Diode with Built-in monitor PD. Features: Low threshold/operate currentHigh reliabilityAdvanced Multiple Quantum...
$359.00



1550nm DFB Pigtail Bufferfly Laser Module

1550nm DFB Pigtail Bufferfly Laser Module

1520nm-1580nm DFB pigtail bufferfly laser module (WCDMA,PHS, GSM) High linearity Direct Modulation DFB laser,High output power from 10mW,Emission...
$380.00



1550nm FP SM Laser Diode

1550nm FP SM Laser Diode

Single Mode 1550nm FP SM Laser Diode with Built-in monitor PD. Features: Low threshold/operate currentHigh reliabilityLow threshold current...
$259.00



1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Module

1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Module

1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Module.DFB or FP Coaxial Packaging.Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor.High reliabilit, Long operation life. High linearity...
$999.00



1.25G CWDM SFP Module, 40Km, 1470~1610nm

1.25G CWDM SFP Module, 40Km, 1470~1610nm

 
$60.00



1.3μm Tunable Laser

1.3μm Tunable Laser

Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00


Max: 1
1.55μm High-Power Laser

1.55μm High-Power Laser

Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00


Max: 1000
1.55μm Tunable Laser

1.55μm Tunable Laser

Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00


Max: 1000
1270nm~1610nm DFB Laser

1270nm~1610nm DFB Laser

Advanced Multiple Quantum Well(MQW)Distributed Feedback (DFB)Laser DesignBuilt-in InGaAsP monitor PDHigh output powerLow threshold...
$69.95



1310nm DFB butterfly laser diode module

1310nm DFB butterfly laser diode module

1310nm DFB butterfly laser diode module Features: High linearity Direct Modulation DFB laser High output power  4-30mW Built-in...
$299.00



1310nm DFB SM Coaxial Laser Diode FC Interface

1310nm DFB SM Coaxial Laser Diode FC Interface

1310nm DFB SM Coaxial Laser Diode  FC Interface Features: MQW-DFB, High reliableSingle modeGood high temperature characteristicHigh...
$99.00



1310nm FP DFB Laser Diode

1310nm FP DFB Laser Diode

1310nm FP/DFB laser diode Coaxial Advanced Multiple Quantum Well(MQW)Fabry Perot Laser Design for FP,Distributed Feedback for DFB.Low threshold...
$189.00



1550nm DFB SM Coaxial Laser Diode

1550nm DFB SM Coaxial Laser Diode

1550nm DFB SM Coaxial Laser Diode Features: MQW-DFB, High reliableSingle modeGood high temperature characteristicHigh side-mode-suppression ratio...
$99.00



1650 nm DFB Laser Diode 15mW

1650 nm DFB Laser Diode 15mW

1650 nm DFB Laser Diode 15mW Optical and electrical characteristicsParameterForward voltage:1.2-1.6vThreshold current:15-20mAFiber output...
$1,390.00



DFB Laser Diodes from 1650 nm to 1850 nm for Space Technology

DFB Laser Diodes from 1650 nm to 1850 nm for Space Technology

DFB Laser Diodes  from 1650 nm to  1850 nm for Space Technology BeamQ single mode laser diodes key features:very high spectral purity narrow line...
$1,290.00



Multichannel Programmable Current and Voltage Source

Multichannel Programmable Current and Voltage Source

Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00



SFP 1.25G 20km Singlemode Single Fiber ( 1310/1490 )

SFP 1.25G 20km Singlemode Single Fiber ( 1310/1490 )

This SFP transceiver 1310/1490 nm module used in various vendors OLT - Optical Line Terminal as transceiver connected to splitters and subsequently...
$20.00



SFP 1.25G 20km Singlemode Single Fiber ( 1490/1310 )

SFP 1.25G 20km Singlemode Single Fiber ( 1490/1310 )

This SFP transceiver 1490/1310 nm module used in various vendors OLT - Optical Line Terminal as transceiver connected to splitters and subsequently...
$30.00



SFP WDM 1.25Gbps LC SM 20km TX:1310 RX:1550nm

SFP WDM 1.25Gbps LC SM 20km TX:1310 RX:1550nm

 The SFP WDM 1.25Gbps LC SM 20km TX:1310 RX:1550nm model is Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) multimode fiber modules that support Gigabit Ethernet...
$19.00