1500nm-1600nm Infrared Lasers
Image Name- Price
1550nm CW Fiber Coupled DPSS Laser 50W

1550nm CW Fiber Coupled DPSS Laser 50W

High power single-mode 1550nm 50W CW fiber lasers with compact design , high  efficiency, near diffraction limited beam quality and maintenance free...
$16,900.00



1550nm Infrared DPSS Diode Laser 2W

1550nm Infrared DPSS Diode Laser 2W

1550nm FIR infrared DPSS laser with output power from 500mW to 2000mW. The output power is customized, according to  your requirements. ...
$1,980.00



Pulsed Laser 1550nm-1570nm 10Hz-2KHz 10uJ-10mJ

Pulsed Laser 1550nm-1570nm 10Hz-2KHz 10uJ-10mJ

Pulsed 1550nm-1570nm laser with frequency 10Hz-2KHz, and energy for single pulse 10uJ-10mJ. Perfect beam quality.Stable quality and 10 years...
$26,800.00



1535nm Er Glass Eyesafe Laser

1535nm Er Glass Eyesafe Laser

1535nm Er Glass Eyesafe Laser Wavelength of 1.4-2.0 um is less harmful to the human eye, so a laser with this wavelength range is called the human...
$2,980.00



1532nm Infrared Diode Laser

1532nm Infrared Diode Laser

Wavelength(nm): 1532±10Output power(mW): >1000,1500,2000,…,3500Transverse mode: Near TE00Operating mode: CWPower stability (rms, over 4 hours):...
$2,980.00



1550nm 500W high peak power short pulse LIDAR laser

1550nm 500W high peak power short pulse LIDAR laser

1550nm 500W high peak power short pulse LIDAR laser 1550nm LIDAR short-pulse laser light source is a laser light source with high peak power and...
$12,900.00



1550nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser CW 15W

1550nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser CW 15W

Laser Wavelengths (nm) 1550 ±20 Output Power (W) 15(0~P max adjustable) Working Mode CW Power Stability (RMS, over 4 hours) <1% Red Pilot...
$9,900.00



1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser

1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser

1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser 1550nm Single Frequency Fiber Laser The single frequency continuous fiber laser series uses different types of...
$5,800.00



1560nm DPSS IR Diode Laser

1560nm DPSS IR Diode Laser

Wavelength (nm): 1560±10Output Power (mW): 100~1000Working Mode: CWBeam Mode: Quasi TE00Spectral Linewidth (nm): <3Polarization: Line...
$990.00



1573nm Infrared Solid State Laser

1573nm Infrared Solid State Laser

Wavelength(nm): 1573±1Operating mode: Q-s witched: AOM (Acousto-Optic Modulation)Output power(mW): >1~1000mW@30kHz,typicalSingle pulse energy:...
$2,900.00



Near infrared tunable diode laser 1548 nm ± 10 nm

Near infrared tunable diode laser 1548 nm ± 10 nm

The near infrared tunable diode laser shall be designed and built to meet the following minimum requirements: 1.Mode-hop free fine tuning range of...
$9,900.00