1610nm DFB Pigtail

1610nm DFB Pigtail
Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 Products)
Product Image Product Name- Price
(image for) 1270nm-1610nm DFB Laser CWDM Fiber Coupled Laser
1270nm-1610nm DFB Laser CWDM Fiber Coupled Laser
1270nm-1610nm CWDM SM Or PM Fiber Coupled Laser with output power 20mW , with 14-pin butterfly package. CWDM stands for Coarse Wavelength Division...
$569.00
Add:
(image for) 1610nm 5mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Butterfly Package
1610nm 5mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Butterfly Package
1610nm 5mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Butterfly Package 1610nm Butterfly Package Diode Laser Module With TEC cooler 5mW Output...
$560.00
Add:
(image for) 1610nm Pigtailed DFB Laser Diode with SM Single Mode fiber Coupled Coaxial Package 2mW Module
1610nm Pigtailed DFB Laser Diode with SM Single Mode fiber Coupled Coaxial Package 2mW Module
1610nm Pigtailed DFB Laser Diode with SM Single Mode fiber Coupled Coaxial Package 2mW Module 2mW Output power,Coaxial package, Build-in...
$180.00
Add:
(image for) Tunable Laser SM Fiber L-Band 1570 nm-1610 nm with TEC Thermistor Inside 10-40nm Tuning Range
Tunable Laser SM Fiber L-Band 1570 nm-1610 nm with TEC Thermistor Inside 10-40nm Tuning Range
Tunable Laser SM Fiber L-Band 1570 nm-1610 nm with TEC Thermistor Inside for 10-40nm Tuning Range.The L-band: 1570-1610 nm. The next waveband is...
$860.00
Add:
Displaying 1 to 4 (of 4 Products)