Facebook
Lasers in Life
Image Name- Price
915nm Multi-mode Semiconductor Laser with Anti-reflection

915nm Multi-mode Semiconductor Laser with Anti-reflection

High quality high stability 915nm 20W-200W Multi-mode Semiconductor Laser with Anti-reflection, without Cooling system.The prices are different for...
$1,990.00



1550nm 10mW ORTEL DFB laser 1751A F285486

1550nm 10mW ORTEL DFB laser 1751A F285486

1550nm 10mW ORTEL DFB laser 1751A F285486 G1751-040-0010 1751A-2788SC10
$799.00



1550nm 1551nm DFB laser diode fiber output power 4mW

1550nm 1551nm DFB laser diode fiber output power 4mW

1550nm 1551nm DFB laser diode fiber output power 4mW Certification: CE Origin:  CN(Origin) Model Number: LSFLD15505NF Wavelength: 1550nm Laser...
$59.00



1550nm DFB laser photodiode coaxial pigtail

1550nm DFB laser photodiode coaxial pigtail

1550nm DFB laser photodiode coaxial pigtail types package FC/APC SC/APC Certification: CEOrigin: CN(Origin)Fiber Type: Single ModeConnector Type:...
$98.00