14 Pin butterfly laser for 808nm,785nm.
Image Name- Price
14 Pin 808nm Laser 1000mW with Butterfly Housing

14 Pin 808nm Laser 1000mW with Butterfly Housing

14 Pin 808nm Ridge Waveguide Laser with hermetic Butterfly Housing 1000mW Monitor DiodeCollimated beamRoHS compliant Applications: Metrology ...
$1,800.00



14-pin Butterfly Laser Package

14-pin Butterfly Laser Package

OEM and Customized service for 14-pin Butterfly Laser Package. 14-pin butterfly laser diodes, single-mode and fiber coupled (single-mode as well)...
$299.00



1310nm 14-Pin Butterfly Laser with Driver

1310nm 14-Pin Butterfly Laser with Driver

1-30mW 1310nm 14-Pin Butterfly High linearity Direct Modulation DFB Laser with Driver Features: High linearity Direct Modulation DFB LaserHigh...
$1,890.00



785nm 600mW Stable Wavelength Semiconductor Laser

785nm 600mW Stable Wavelength Semiconductor Laser

785nm 600mW Stable Wavelength Semiconductor Laser for PD TEC Thermistance Output Power : 600mWWavelength : 785nm +/- 0.5nmFiber Diameter:...
$2,350.00



DFB lasers 1260nm-2330nm for gas sensing

DFB lasers 1260nm-2330nm for gas sensing

DFB lasers for gas sensing . Near infrared molecular absorption and available wavelengths range between 1260 nm and 2330 nm. Contact us for prices...
$980.00



LC155CDC-20 20mW CW 14-Pin Butterfly Laser

LC155CDC-20 20mW CW 14-Pin Butterfly Laser

LC155CDC-20 20mW CW 14-Pin Butterfly Laser Description:Offering 20mW CW output power, the LC155CDC is a wavelength stabilized DFB laser suitable for...
$589.00



Mitsubishi Laser Diode Module-1310nM DFB in cooled package-5mW

Mitsubishi Laser Diode Module-1310nM DFB in cooled package-5mW

Mitsubishi Laser Diode Module-1310nM DFB in cooled package-5mW Wavelength:1310nmOutput power:5mW
$179.99



Narrow linewidth(50KHz) 1550nm Series Laser Source

Narrow linewidth(50KHz) 1550nm Series Laser Source

Narrow linewidth(50KHz) 1550nm Series Laser Source 1. Features  ITU wavelengths across C-band  100 GHz channel spacing SONET/SDH OC-48/STM16...
$3,899.00



Philips Laser Diode Module-Cooled DFB 5mw output at 1310nM

Philips Laser Diode Module-Cooled DFB 5mw output at 1310nM

Philips Laser Diode Module-Cooled DFB 5mw output at 1310nM Laser operating current: 80mAMonitor current: 1.035mAOptical modulation index:...
$159.99



Tunable 760nm Single Frequency Laser Diodes DFB Laser

Tunable 760nm Single Frequency Laser Diodes DFB Laser

Tunable 760nm Single Frequency Laser Diodes DFB Laser Tunable 760nm Single Frequency Laser Diodes DFB Laser with hermetic 14-pin butterfly housing...
$1,560.00



780nm DFB laser 14-pin Butterfly Laser

780nm DFB laser 14-pin Butterfly Laser

780nm DFB Laser OEM and Customized Products for 14-pin Butterfly Package.  14 Pin butterfly laser diodes, single-mode and fiber coupled (single-mode...
$899.00