Facebook
Lasers in Life
1310nm DFB laser photo diode coaxial pigtail types FC/APC SC/APC

Image Name- Price
1310nm DFB butterfly laser diode module

1310nm DFB butterfly laser diode module

The 1310nm DFB laser modules are intended for use in the transmission of broadband analog signals. Their high linearity makes them especially...
$950.00



1310nm DFB laser photodiode coaxial pigtail types FC/APC SC/APC

1310nm DFB laser photodiode coaxial pigtail types FC/APC SC/APC

1310nm DFB laser photodiode device coaxial pigtail types package FC/APC SC/APC Certification: CE Origin: CN(Origin) Fiber Type: Single Mode Connector...
$99.00



4-pin Fiber Coupled Package

4-pin Fiber Coupled Package

4-pin Fiber Coupled Package Detailed IntroductionWe can offer the OEM and Custom-built Service for 4-pin Fiber Coupled Package.The detailed...
$9.00



500mw 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser

500mw 1064nm Fiber Coupled Laser

500mw 0.5W 1064nm Fiber Coupled High Power Laser Diode Features:* Output Power:0.5W,2W,3W* Spectral Width <3nm* Fiber Output: 100um,200um* High...
$599.00