Fiber Laser Butterfly

Butterfly Packaged Fiber Coupler High Power Laser Diode635nm, 650nm, 780nm, 808nm, 830nm, 850nm, 915nm, 940nm, 980nm, 1064nm . Some of these lasers have 14 pins, they're pin lasers.
Image Name- Price
635nm 1mW-20mW Single Mode Laser Diode Modules

635nm 1mW-20mW Single Mode Laser Diode Modules

635nm 1mW-20mW single mode laser diode modules. Single-mode beam, FC/ST/SMA 905 connector available,Pigtail output, 4um core fiber with N.A.0.11,...
$389.00



635nm Pigtailed Components Single Mode Laser Diode Modules

635nm Pigtailed Components Single Mode Laser Diode Modules

635nm 1mW-20mW single mode laser diode modules. Single-mode beam, FC/ST/SMA 905 connector available,Pigtail output, 4um core fiber with N.A.0.11, ...
$389.00



3W 940nm Fiber Coupler High Power Laser Diode,HHL

3W 940nm Fiber Coupler High Power Laser Diode,HHL

Laser Type:Fiber LaserApplication:Laser Heat TreatmentPower:3WWavelength:940nmPackage:HHL Fiber output is divided into the diameter of 100um fiber,...
$399.00



405nm 160mW Fiber Coupled Laser Diode for CTP Laser Printing

405nm 160mW Fiber Coupled Laser Diode for CTP Laser Printing

Application:CPT Laser printingOptical fiber outpower (mW) : po : 160LD Reverse Voltage (V) : Vr(LD) : 5.0Storage Temperature (℃)) :...
$490.00



650nm Laser Pigtailed LD FC/PC,FC/APC,SC,LC

650nm Laser Pigtailed LD FC/PC,FC/APC,SC,LC

650nm red laser module / pigtailed / swap / 1 ~ 50mw output power adjustable. There are kinds of the connectors (interfaces), such as FC/PC,...
$159.00



793nm Fiber Coupled Semiconductor Laser

793nm Fiber Coupled Semiconductor Laser

793nm Fiber Coupled Semiconductor Laser for Lab/Research/Testing, with the output power of 4W 4000mW. Handle this high power laser in professional...
$870.00



793nm Fiber Laser 3000mW

793nm Fiber Laser 3000mW

3W 793nm Fiber Optic Coupler High Power Laser Diode. Fiber output is divided into the diameter of 100um fiber, 0.22NA and the diameter of 200um...
$489.00



808nm fiber Laser 3000mW

808nm fiber Laser 3000mW

808nm fiber coupled laser module3W output power laser diode105 micron or 200 micron core fiber coupled0.22N808nm 3W fiber coupled Laser Diode...
$439.00



808nm High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers

808nm High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers

808nm High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers Key Features:10W,15W output power375m fiber bundle diameter0.22NA 808nm wavelength...
$2,599.00



904nm pulse-coupled multimode pigtailed LD FC/APC

904nm pulse-coupled multimode pigtailed LD FC/APC

905nm pulse-coupled multimode laser diode output pigtail fiber sensing dedicated. 6WFC / APC optical sensor head DTS special pulse 905nm laser diode...
$485.00



915nm 30/200W Fiber coupled semiconductor lasers

915nm 30/200W Fiber coupled semiconductor lasers

915nm 30/200W Fiber coupled semiconductor lasers Applications:Laser pumpingMedical useMaterial processing The price 1500$ is for 30W...
$48,000.00



915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 8W-10W

915nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 8W-10W

The 915nm fiber-coupled diode laser is the latest solution for the fiber laser pumping. The L4i design, which leverages the L4 footprint, offers a...
$895.00



Fiber Bundled Package

Fiber Bundled Package

Fiber Bundled Package for High Power Laser We can offer the OEM and Custom-built Service for Fiber Bundled Package.The detailed specification...
$399.00



Copyright © 2017 BeamQ Lasers.