Infrared DPSS Laser

780nm 793nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 980nm 1064nm 1550nm
Image Name- Price
793 nm Multimode Fiber coupled lasers 2000mW

793 nm Multimode Fiber coupled lasers 2000mW

793 nm Multimode Fiber coupled lasers 2000mW, 793nm IR Diode fiber-coupled Laser-2W Stable and adjustable output power Over-temperature and...
$5,800.00



793 nm Multimode Fiber coupled lasers 3000mW

793 nm Multimode Fiber coupled lasers 3000mW

793 nm Multimode Fiber coupled lasers 3000mW, 793nm IR Diode fiber-coupled Laser-3W Stable and adjustable output power Over-temperature and...
$6,500.00



New Products For October - DPSS Laser Solid


Copyright © 2017 BeamQ Lasers.