14-pin Butterfly Laser Package

$299.00
Add to Cart:

OEM and Customized service for 14-pin Butterfly Laser Package. 14-pin butterfly laser diodes, single-mode and fiber coupled (single-mode as well) with FC/PC confection, with integrated TEC, thermistor and photo diode. 


Wavelength:635nm,650nm,780nm,808nm,830nm,850nm,915nm,940nm,980nm,1064nm
With PD
With TEC Cooling;
With Aiming Beam(for IR Laser);
100um/200um Fiber Core;
FC/ST/SMA905 Connector;

 






Add to Cart:














Copyright © 2017 BeamQ Lasers.